District Tournaments Little League Baseball LL Pool A
Friday, July 14, 2017
 Ridgefield 12s9
Stamford North 12s7
Wednesday, July 12, 2017
 Stamford North 12s8
Wilton 12s4
Monday, July 10, 2017
 Wilton 12s3
Darien 12s1
 Ridgefield 12s5
Stamford North 12s1
District Tournaments Little League Baseball LL Pool B
Wednesday, July 12, 2017
 Stamford North 12s8
Wilton 12s4
Monday, July 10, 2017
 Wilton 12s3
Darien 12s1
District Tournaments 10-11 Baseball 10-11 Pool A
Monday, July 10, 2017
 Darien 11s10
Stamford National 11s4
District Tournaments 10-11 Baseball 10-11 Pool B
Monday, July 10, 2017
 Darien 11s10
Stamford National 11s4
District Tournaments 9-10 Baseball 9-10 Pool A
Friday, July 14, 2017
 Stamford American 10s9
Weston 10s8
Tuesday, July 11, 2017
 Weston 10s16
Wilton 10s3
Monday, July 10, 2017
 Stamford American 10s6
Weston 10s5
 Wilton 10s4
Stamford North 10s1
District Tournaments 9-10 Baseball 9-10 Pool B
Friday, July 14, 2017
 Stamford American 10s9
Weston 10s8
Tuesday, July 11, 2017
 Weston 10s16
Wilton 10s3
Monday, July 10, 2017
 Stamford American 10s6
Weston 10s5
 Wilton 10s4
Stamford North 10s1
Summer Program Summer Travel 10U
Friday, July 21, 2017
 Norwalk 10U11
Rowayton 10U4
Thursday, July 20, 2017
 Darien 10U8
Trumbull 10U4
 Stamford American 10U16
Westport Wreckers 10U10
Tuesday, July 18, 2017
 Rowayton 10U18
Norwalk 10U6
 Darien 10U14
Westport Wreckers 10U8
Monday, July 17, 2017
 Westport Wreckers 10U11
FNLL 10U 7
Summer Program Summer Travel 11U
Saturday, July 22, 2017
 Darien 11U White8
FNLL 11U White 1
 FNLL 11U Blue7
Trumbull 11U6
Stamford American 11U12
Stamford North 11U5
 Westport Wreckers 11U13
Darien 11U Blue2
Thursday, July 20, 2017
 Darien 11U Blue17
Darien 11U White7
 FNLL 11U Blue7
Stamford American 11U0
Westport Minutemen 11U24
Stamford North 11U1
Wednesday, July 19, 2017
Stamford North 11U9
Stamford American 11U5
 FNLL 11U White 12
Wilton 11U2
Tuesday, July 18, 2017
 Darien 11U Blue11
Westport Minutemen 11U9
 Westport Wreckers 11U13
Stamford American 11U3
 Westport Wreckers 11U4
FNLL 11U Blue3
Monday, July 17, 2017
 FNLL 11U White 10
Darien 11U Blue0
 Trumbull 11U19
Wilton 11U8
Summer Program Summer Travel 12U
Thursday, July 20, 2017
 Stamford American 11
Ridgefield Orange6
 Wilton 12U10
Stamford North 12U0
Wednesday, July 19, 2017
 Stamford American 5
Stamford North 12U2
 Westport Wreckers13
Norwalk 12U3
Tuesday, July 18, 2017
 Ridgefield Orange15
Norwalk 12U5
 Trumbull 12U11
Westport Wreckers5
 Wilton 12U9
Ridgefield Black4
Monday, July 17, 2017
 Stamford North 12U8
Norwalk 12U5
Summer Program Summer Travel 9U
Saturday, July 22, 2017
 Darien 9U10
Ridgefield 9U7
Tuesday, July 18, 2017
 Darien 9U10
FNLL 9U Red 4
Summer Program Friendship 9-10 A (Live Ball, No Drop 3rd)
Tuesday, July 11, 2017
 Stamford American 11U13
Stamford National 11u8
8-10 Section 1 Baseball
Friday, July 21, 2017
 D4 - Hamden11
D1 - Stamford American7
Thursday, July 20, 2017
 D2 - Trumbull National12
D1 - Stamford American8
Wednesday, July 19, 2017
 D2 - Trumbull National10
D4 - Hamden5